Arhiva odigranih događaja

Datum i vrijeme Događaj Rezultat Teren
23.7.2024. 9:00 Vrsic 1
22.7.2024. 20:30 Rihtarec L. - Hrženjak K. od 21h 2
22.7.2024. 20:00 Novak J. 1
22.7.2024. 18:00 Novak G. 1
22.7.2024. 18:00 Sobočan Modlic Ml 2
21.7.2024. 9:00 Novak G. 1
21.7.2024. 8:00 Novak D.-Oletić N. 2
21.7.2024. 7:30 Novak G. - Debelec M. 1
20.7.2024. 20:00 Novak G. - Sakac J. ML 1
20.7.2024. 15:00 Veterani 2 - TK Jug 2 15:00-20:00 1
20.7.2024. 15:00 Veterani 2 - TK Jug 2 15:00-20:00 2
20.7.2024. 9:00 Hamer-Vinko 2
20.7.2024. 8:00 Maletić/Novak - Hrženjak/Patafta MK 1
19.7.2024. 20:00 Modlic 1
19.7.2024. 19:00 Rihtarec 2
19.7.2024. 18:00 Sobočan - Modlic 1
19.7.2024. 9:00 Farkaš: Novak E. KP 1
18.7.2024. 20:30 Novak KP 1
18.7.2024. 20:00 Makovec ML 2
18.7.2024. 18:00 Černela - Šmidlehner ML 1
18.7.2024. 18:00 Mađarić J. : Sobočan D. KP 2
18.7.2024. 18:00 Vrsic 1
18.7.2024. 7:00 Belse 2
17.7.2024. 20:30 Tenis škola 20:30-23:30h 2
17.7.2024. 20:30 Vuković ML 1
17.7.2024. 19:00 Jambrošić - Hoblaj ML 1
17.7.2024. 19:00 Rihtarec 2
17.7.2024. 15:00 Tenis škola 15-19h 1
17.7.2024. 9:00 Farkaš: Makovec M. KP 1
16.7.2024. 19:00 Novak - Bogdan ML 1
16.7.2024. 19:00 Bažika - Sobočan ML 2
16.7.2024. 17:30 Šmidlehner - Mikolaj ML 1
16.7.2024. 8:00 Perčić Karlo-Nika 1
16.7.2024. 8:00 Perčić Karlo-Nika 1
15.7.2024. 20:15 Sakač-Debelec ML 2
15.7.2024. 20:00 Modlic - Jambrošić ML 1
15.7.2024. 19:45 Sakač - Debelec 2
15.7.2024. 18:00 Kezele S - Novak D. ML 1
15.7.2024. 18:00 Kurspahic - Šmidlehner ML 2
15.7.2024. 16:00 Perčić Karlo-Nika 2
15.7.2024. 9:00 Makovec 1
15.7.2024. 7:30 Šmidlehner - Smej ML 1
14.7.2024. 20:00 Kontrec- Makovec ML 2
14.7.2024. 19:00 Novak - Farkaš ML 1
14.7.2024. 18:00 Vuković - Šilec ML 2
14.7.2024. 9:00 Novak G. 1
14.7.2024. 9:00 Trkulja:Županec.dogadaj mjeseca 2
13.7.2024. 18:15 Novak G. 2
13.7.2024. 18:00 Maletić/Novak - Hrženjak/Patafta MK 1
13.7.2024. 16:30 Farkaš : Bogdan V. 2
13.7.2024. 16:30 Bogdan - Farkas ML 2
13.7.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-13h 1
13.7.2024. 8:00 Sakač,Makovec - Hrženjak, Patafta 2
12.7.2024. 20:15 Sakač - Brdar 1
12.7.2024. 19:30 Trkulja:Hrzenjak 2
12.7.2024. 18:30 K.Hrženjak - S.Kezele ML 1
12.7.2024. 18:00 Bogdan-Rihtarec ML 2
12.7.2024. 9:00 Makovec 2
12.7.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-18:30h 1
11.7.2024. 20:30 Sakač - Debelec 2
11.7.2024. 20:00 Turk D. - Perčić G. 1
11.7.2024. 19:00 Kurspahic - Smej 2
11.7.2024. 18:00 Mađarić J. - Dvanajščak A. ML 1
11.7.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-11:30h 1
11.7.2024. 7:00 Belse 1
10.7.2024. 20:00 Kezele - Sobočan ML 2
10.7.2024. 19:00 Maletic - Rihtarec ML 1
10.7.2024. 18:00 Tenis škola 18-20h 2
10.7.2024. 17:00 Novak G. 1
10.7.2024. 16:00 Tenis škola 16-18h 2
9.7.2024. 20:00 Sobočan L. - Hrženjak K. ML 1
9.7.2024. 19:00 Sobočan Ml 2
9.7.2024. 18:00 Novak - Farkaš ML 1
9.7.2024. 16:30 Modlic - Hoblaj ML 2
8.7.2024. 20:00 Mađarić-Balaž ML 1
8.7.2024. 18:00 Mađarić J. - Sakač J. ML 1
8.7.2024. 18:00 Kezele - Makovec ML 2
8.7.2024. 17:00 Černela Mikolaj 1
8.7.2024. 16:00 Vuković 2
8.7.2024. 9:00 Turk D. - Makovec M. ML 1
7.7.2024. 18:00 Novak D. - Hrženjak K. ML 2
7.7.2024. 17:00 Bažika - Modlic ML 1
6.7.2024. 13:00 Bogdan - Bralic 1
6.7.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-13h 2
5.7.2024. 19:30 Trkulja:Hrzenjak 2
5.7.2024. 19:00 Sakač - Dvanajščak 1
5.7.2024. 18:00 RihtarecML 2
5.7.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-19h 1
4.7.2024. 20:00 Vršić-makovec 1
4.7.2024. 20:00 Sobočan 2
4.7.2024. 18:00 Hoblaj 1
4.7.2024. 18:00 Novak - Mađarić 2
3.7.2024. 20:00 Vuković - Makovec 1
3.7.2024. 19:00 Rihtarec-Novak ML 2
3.7.2024. 18:00 Mađarić M.-Vogrinec S. 1
3.7.2024. 17:30 Vuković - Makovec 2
3.7.2024. 16:00 Sobočan D. - Makovec M. ML 1
3.7.2024. 14:00 Tenis škola 14-19h 2
3.7.2024. 12:00 Jambrošić-Sobočan ML 2
2.7.2024. 20:00 Vrsic 2
2.7.2024. 19:00 Smej - Černela 1
2.7.2024. 18:00 Turk D.- Pahor E. M/L 2
2.7.2024. 17:00 Farkaš:Maletič ML 1
2.7.2024. 16:30 Horvat - Makovec ML 2
2.7.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
1.7.2024. 19:30 Horvat - Makovec ML 2
1.7.2024. 18:00 Makovec ML 1
1.7.2024. 18:00 Bažika Modlic ML 2
1.7.2024. 17:00 Mađarić M.- Ilić G. ML 1
30.6.2024. 19:00 Sobočan 1
30.6.2024. 9:00 Novak - Trstenjak 09-11h 2
29.6.2024. 18:30 Slatinek 1
29.6.2024. 18:00 Filip-Niko 2
29.6.2024. 9:30 Hamer-Vinko 1
29.6.2024. 7:30 Smej - Mikolaj ML 2
28.6.2024. 20:30 Vršić 1
28.6.2024. 20:00 Rihtarec/Hrzenjak-Novak/Bogdan 2
28.6.2024. 19:30 Perčić: Sobočan ML 1
28.6.2024. 8:00 Smej- Makovec 1
27.6.2024. 20:30 Vršić 1
27.6.2024. 19:00 Debelec 1
27.6.2024. 19:00 Modlic - Hoblaj ML 2
27.6.2024. 17:00 Perčić: Sobočan 2
27.6.2024. 17:00 Makovec K-Novak D. Ml 1
27.6.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9-12h 2
26.6.2024. 19:00 Novak 2
26.6.2024. 17:30 Županec-Novak 2
26.6.2024. 9:00 Makovec - Smej 2
26.6.2024. 7:00 Tenis škola 7-19h 1
25.6.2024. 19:00 Rihtarec ML 2
25.6.2024. 19:00 Turk-Sobočan ML 1
25.6.2024. 17:00 Kezele S. - Hrženjak K. ML 1
25.6.2024. 17:00 Modlic 2
24.6.2024. 18:00 Vrsic 1
23.6.2024. 20:00 Bogdan - Maletic ML 1
23.6.2024. 18:00 Modlic 18-20h 1
23.6.2024. 18:00 Sobočan 18-20h 2
23.6.2024. 10:00 Vuković 2
22.6.2024. 17:00 NOĆNA ZORA 2024 17:00 - 03:00 1
22.6.2024. 17:00 NOĆNA ZORA 2024 17:00 - 03:00 2
22.6.2024. 12:30 Tenis skola 12:30-15:30h 1
22.6.2024. 8:00 Ilić Sobočan ML 2
21.6.2024. 19:00 Novak - Trkulja ML 1
21.6.2024. 17:00 Bogdan - Maletic ML 1
21.6.2024. 10:00 Tenis škola 10-20h 2
20.6.2024. 20:30 Hoblaj 1
20.6.2024. 20:30 Sobočan 2
20.6.2024. 19:00 Smej - Mikolaj ML 2
20.6.2024. 19:00 Mađarić J. - Novak D. 1
20.6.2024. 17:30 Bogdan - Debelec ML 1
20.6.2024. 17:00 Rihtarec L. - Hrženjak K. 2
19.6.2024. 19:45 Novak 2
19.6.2024. 19:00 Sobočan Ilić ML 1
19.6.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Pahor ML 2
19.6.2024. 17:00 Lebar 17-19h 1
19.6.2024. 9:00 Novak D 1
18.6.2024. 20:00 Sakač - Novak ML 1
18.6.2024. 18:00 Rihtarec 2
18.6.2024. 16:30 Vuković - Mikolaj ML 2
18.6.2024. 16:30 Modlic - Sobočan 1
18.6.2024. 8:30 Tenis skola 8:30-14:30h 2
18.6.2024. 8:00 Kezele S. - Makovec M. ML 1
17.6.2024. 20:00 Mađarić - Makovec 1
17.6.2024. 18:00 Vrsic 2
17.6.2024. 17:30 Maletic/Novak J. - Civre/Pahor MK 1
16.6.2024. 18:00 Makovec - Sobočan ML 1
16.6.2024. 16:30 Vuković 2
16.6.2024. 16:00 Modlic 1
16.6.2024. 9:00 Debelec 2
15.6.2024. 5:00 Trash&Burn 00-24 2
14.6.2024. 5:00 Trash&Burn 00-24 1
13.6.2024. 19:00 Sobočan - Kezele ML 1
13.6.2024. 18:30 Šilec-Vuković ML 2
13.6.2024. 17:00 Smej - Horvat ML 2
13.6.2024. 15:30 Hoblaj 1
13.6.2024. 15:00 Koncic 2
12.6.2024. 20:00 Lebar 20-22h 1
12.6.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Makovec ML 2
12.6.2024. 18:00 Perčić - Turk ML 1
12.6.2024. 8:30 Tenis škola 8:30-18h 2
11.6.2024. 19:00 Bogdan - Novak 1
11.6.2024. 19:00 Hamer-Vinko 2
11.6.2024. 17:30 Rihtarec-Puklavec ML 2
11.6.2024. 17:30 Novak G. Maletic V ML 1
11.6.2024. 15:30 Sobočan 2
10.6.2024. 19:30 Maletić - Debelec ML 2
10.6.2024. 19:00 Perčić: Sobočan 1
10.6.2024. 17:30 Sakač - Novak ML 1
10.6.2024. 16:30 Hamer-Vinko 2
9.6.2024. 18:00 Vuković - Smej ML 2
9.6.2024. 18:00 Novak D. - Makovec K. ML 1
9.6.2024. 16:00 Hoblaj M. 1
9.6.2024. 16:00 Mađarić J. 2
7.6.2024. 19:00 Klobučar - Šita 2
7.6.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Pahor 1
7.6.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Pahor 1
7.6.2024. 16:00 Koncic 2
7.6.2024. 9:30 Tenis škola 9:30-16:30h 1
6.6.2024. 18:30 Balaž Justin : Sobočan Danijel 1
6.6.2024. 18:30 Rihtarec 2
6.6.2024. 17:00 Šilec - Smej ML 2
6.6.2024. 17:00 vršić 1
6.6.2024. 15:30 Bažika-Sobočan 1
5.6.2024. 18:00 Galović - Sobočan ML 1
5.6.2024. 17:00 Modlic - Makovec ML 2
5.6.2024. 16:00 Vogrinec Sobočan ML 1
5.6.2024. 10:00 Tenis škola 10-16:30h 2
5.6.2024. 9:00 Turk M. D. 1
4.6.2024. 17:30 Mađarić J. - Sakač J. ML 2
4.6.2024. 17:00 Rihtarec-Čivre ML 1
4.6.2024. 16:00 Hoblaj-Makovec ML 2
4.6.2024. 10:30 Tenis škola 10:30-16h 1
3.6.2024. 17:45 Maletić - Debelec ML 1
3.6.2024. 17:30 Novak 2
2.6.2024. 16:00 Smej 2
2.6.2024. 10:30 Mađarić-Sobočan ML 2
2.6.2024. 9:00 Šilec - Mikolaj ML 2
2.6.2024. 9:00 Hrženjak K. - Bogdan V. ML 1
1.6.2024. 9:00 Veteranski Liga (9:00 - 21:00) 1
1.6.2024. 9:00 Veteranski Liga (9:00 - 21:00) 2
31.5.2024. 17:30 Hrzenjak-Rihtarec ML 2
31.5.2024. 17:30 Sobočan - Mađarić ML 1
31.5.2024. 15:00 Černela - Šmidlehner 1
30.5.2024. 18:00 Novak D 1
30.5.2024. 17:00 Farkaš 2
30.5.2024. 16:00 Koncic 1
30.5.2024. 15:00 Novak G. - Trstenjak 2
30.5.2024. 14:30 Hoblaj - Modlic ML 1
30.5.2024. 10:30 Vinko 2
30.5.2024. 10:00 Mađarić - Ilić ML 1
30.5.2024. 8:30 Mađarić M.-Vogrinec S. ML 1
29.5.2024. 18:00 Hrženjak K. - Debelec M. ML 2
29.5.2024. 17:30 Novak-Novak 1
29.5.2024. 17:30 Novak-Novak 1
29.5.2024. 17:30 Novak-Novak 1
29.5.2024. 16:15 Turk Dalibor-Sobočan Danijel 2
29.5.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9-17:30h 1
28.5.2024. 17:30 Novak G - Maletić ML 1
28.5.2024. 10:00 Jambrošić - Makovec 1
28.5.2024. 9:00 Sobočan Kontrec ML 2
27.5.2024. 17:00 Maletić V. - Hrženjak K. ML 1
27.5.2024. 17:00 vršić 2
27.5.2024. 12:00 Sobočan 2
27.5.2024. 9:00 Farkaš: Novak J. ML 2
26.5.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Makovec 1
26.5.2024. 16:00 Novak - Debelec 2
26.5.2024. 8:00 Veterani 8:00 - 13:00 1
26.5.2024. 8:00 Veterani 8:00 - 13:00 2
25.5.2024. 9:00 Međunarodni veteranski turnir (9-19) 1
25.5.2024. 9:00 Međunarodni veteranski turnir (9-19) 2
24.5.2024. 15:30 Mario Hoblaj 2
24.5.2024. 15:00 Novak D.- Pahor E. Ml 1
24.5.2024. 13:00 SOBOČAN 2
23.5.2024. 18:30 Mađarić - Makovec ML 2
23.5.2024. 17:45 Debelec 1
23.5.2024. 17:00 Bažika - Perčić ML 2
23.5.2024. 16:00 Hamer - Stojko 1
23.5.2024. 15:30 Kezele - Vogrinec 2
23.5.2024. 13:00 Sobočan 2
23.5.2024. 10:00 Koncic 1
22.5.2024. 17:30 Rihtarec 1
22.5.2024. 16:00 Novak G. - Hrženjak K. ML 1
22.5.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 1
22.5.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9-17:15h 2
21.5.2024. 18:00 Turk Dalibor- Sobočan Danijel 1
21.5.2024. 17:00 vršić 2
21.5.2024. 16:30 Maletic - Novak G. ML 1
21.5.2024. 9:30 Tenis skola 9:30-15:30h 2
21.5.2024. 9:00 Novak - Koncic 1
20.5.2024. 17:00 Modlic - Sobočan 1
20.5.2024. 17:00 Sobočan 2
20.5.2024. 16:00 Farkaš: Trkulja ML 1
20.5.2024. 15:30 Bažika - Balaž ML 2
19.5.2024. 17:00 Novak 2
19.5.2024. 15:00 Trkulja:Skvorc 2
19.5.2024. 15:00 Sobočan - Hoblaj 1
19.5.2024. 14:00 Maletic - Civre 1
19.5.2024. 9:30 Novak/Maletic parove MK 1
19.5.2024. 9:00 Novak 2
19.5.2024. 8:00 Bogdan - Galovic ML 1
18.5.2024. 16:00 Trkulja - Makovec 1
17.5.2024. 17:30 Hamer - Vinac 1
17.5.2024. 17:00 Rihtarec 2
17.5.2024. 15:00 Hoblaj Mario 2
17.5.2024. 9:30 Tenis škola 9:30-17:30h 1
16.5.2024. 17:30 Novak D. - Novak J. ML 1
16.5.2024. 16:00 Polanec Ml 1
16.5.2024. 16:00 Vuković - Šoltić 2
16.5.2024. 10:00 Bažika - Vogrinec 2
15.5.2024. 18:00 Perčić - Sobočan ML 2
15.5.2024. 17:30 Bažika - Makovec ML 1
15.5.2024. 15:30 Sobočan - Makovec ML 2
15.5.2024. 9:30 Tenis škola 9:30-15:30h 2
14.5.2024. 17:00 Rihtarec-Dvanajščak ML 2
14.5.2024. 17:00 vršić 1
14.5.2024. 15:00 Hoblaj - Sobočan 1
14.5.2024. 11:15 Novak 1
14.5.2024. 8:00 Makovec - Smej 1
13.5.2024. 17:30 Perčić - Sobočan ML 2
13.5.2024. 9:00 Novak J. - Farkaš P. ML 1
12.5.2024. 17:30 Županec-Filip 1
12.5.2024. 9:30 Veterani 2
12.5.2024. 9:30 Veterani 1
12.5.2024. 8:00 Mađarić-Vogrinec ML 1
12.5.2024. 8:00 Justin B.- Turk D.ML 2
12.5.2024. 8:00 Justin B.- Turk D.ML 2
11.5.2024. 16:00 vršić 2
11.5.2024. 13:00 Modlic 2
11.5.2024. 9:00 Sobočan - Makovec ML 1
11.5.2024. 8:00 Makovec - Bogdan ML 2
10.5.2024. 17:45 Rihtarec 2
10.5.2024. 17:30 Sobočan - Kezele ML 1
10.5.2024. 16:00 Jambrošić - Hoblaj ML 2
10.5.2024. 14:30 Oletić 2
10.5.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9-17:30h 1
10.5.2024. 9:00 Novak D.-Logožar J. 2
9.5.2024. 17:30 Sakač: Sobočan 2
9.5.2024. 17:00 Mađarić J. - Galović A. ML 1
9.5.2024. 15:30 Civre - Maletic ML 2
9.5.2024. 15:00 Bažika - Sobočan ML 1
9.5.2024. 13:00 Turk - Sobočan ML 2
9.5.2024. 10:00 Novak D.-Pahor E. ML 1
9.5.2024. 8:00 Makovec - Smej 2
8.5.2024. 17:30 Vogrinec - Hoblaj ML 2
8.5.2024. 16:45 Sakač - Bažika 1
8.5.2024. 16:00 Makovec - Vogrinec ML 2
8.5.2024. 14:00 Turk Sobočan ML 2
8.5.2024. 11:30 Tenis škola 11:30-16h 1
8.5.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9:00-11:30h 2
7.5.2024. 17:00 Novak G-Rihtarec L ML 2
7.5.2024. 17:00 Vrsic 1
6.5.2024. 17:30 Hoblaj-Makovec ML 2
6.5.2024. 17:30 Bogdan V. - Mađarić J. ML 1
6.5.2024. 16:00 Vogrinec-Smej ML 1
6.5.2024. 15:30 Novak J. - Hrženjak K. ML 2
5.5.2024. 18:00 Sakač - Brdar 1
5.5.2024. 17:00 Sobočan 1
5.5.2024. 17:00 MAKOVEC 2
5.5.2024. 9:00 TURNIR 9-16h 1
5.5.2024. 9:00 TURNIR 9-16h 2
4.5.2024. 18:15 Sakač - Brdar 1
4.5.2024. 15:00 Tenis škola 15-19h 2
4.5.2024. 10:00 Farkaš: Novak D. ML 1
4.5.2024. 10:00 Galović - Makovec ML 2
3.5.2024. 15:30 Novak-RihtarecML 2
2.5.2024. 17:30 Bogdan - Debelec ML 1
2.5.2024. 17:30 Perčić - Kontrec ML 2
2.5.2024. 10:00 Hrženjak K. - Farkaš P. ML 2
1.5.2024. 17:00 Bogdan - Makovec ML 1
1.5.2024. 17:00 Sakač - Makovec ML 2
1.5.2024. 15:00 Sobočan - Kontrec ML 1
1.5.2024. 10:30 Tenis škola 10:30-14h 2
1.5.2024. 9:00 Mađarić-Jambrošić ML 2
1.5.2024. 9:00 Makovec - Smej 1
30.4.2024. 18:00 Mađarić-Smej ML 2
30.4.2024. 17:30 Maletic V. - Novak G. ML 1
30.4.2024. 16:00 Hrženjak K. - Novak D. ML 1
30.4.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec-Čivre ML 2
30.4.2024. 14:45 Novak J. - Makovec K. 1
30.4.2024. 10:30 Bažika - Turk ML 1
29.4.2024. 17:30 Hoblaj-Mađarić ML 2
29.4.2024. 17:30 Perčić Kezele 1
29.4.2024. 17:30 Perčić Kezele 2
28.4.2024. 17:00 Smej - Hoblaj 2
28.4.2024. 15:00 Modlic - Sobočan ML 2
28.4.2024. 10:00 Veterani 1
28.4.2024. 9:00 Veterani 2
28.4.2024. 8:00 Mađarić-Makovec ML 1
28.4.2024. 7:30 Trkulja:Sajnovic 2
27.4.2024. 8:00 Puntigamer cup 8:00-19:00 1
27.4.2024. 8:00 Puntigamer cup 8:00-19:00 2
26.4.2024. 18:00 Trkulja:Puki Ml 1
26.4.2024. 17:00 Maletić-Rihtarec ML 2
26.4.2024. 15:30 Makovec -Smej 1
26.4.2024. 8:00 Tenis škola 8-18h 1
25.4.2024. 17:00 Sobočan - Modlic ML 2
24.4.2024. 17:00 Makovec - Mađarić ML 1
22.4.2024. 12:30 Sobočan 2
22.4.2024. 10:00 Turk D.-Polanec K. 1
21.4.2024. 16:00 Županec Makovec 2
21.4.2024. 14:00 Sobočan - Hoblaj 1
21.4.2024. 14:00 Sobočan - Modlic 2
21.4.2024. 9:00 Veteranski 1
21.4.2024. 9:00 Veteranski 2
21.4.2024. 8:30 Maletic 1
20.4.2024. 18:00 Filip- Daniel Županec 2
20.4.2024. 17:00 Turk-Smej 1
20.4.2024. 10:00 Sobočan 2
19.4.2024. 17:00 Bogdan-Bral 2
19.4.2024. 17:00 Bogdan-Bral 2
19.4.2024. 17:00 Tomašić - Markaj 1
19.4.2024. 15:00 Rihtarec 1
19.4.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 1
19.4.2024. 10:00 Tenis skola 10-17h 2
18.4.2024. 17:00 Sakač-Novak 1
18.4.2024. 17:00 Sakač-Novak 1
18.4.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
17.4.2024. 17:30 Mađarić - Debelec 2
17.4.2024. 17:30 Makovec-Županec 1
17.4.2024. 16:00 Mađarić - Hoblaj 1
17.4.2024. 13:00 Vršić 2
17.4.2024. 11:00 Sobočan 1
17.4.2024. 10:00 Tenis škola 10-15:30h 2
15.4.2024. 17:00 Kovačić-Tomašić 1
15.4.2024. 17:00 Kovačić-Tomašić 1
15.4.2024. 16:00 Makovec-Rihtarec 2
15.4.2024. 10:00 Tenis skola 10 -16h 2
14.4.2024. 17:00 Bogdan -Debelec 2
14.4.2024. 15:00 Sobočan - Hoblaj 15-17 2
14.4.2024. 15:00 Novak D.-Mađarić M. 15-17h 1
14.4.2024. 13:30 Modlic 2
14.4.2024. 9:00 Novak - Šajnović 1
14.4.2024. 9:00 Parovi 2
13.4.2024. 16:00 Novak G. - Debelec 2
13.4.2024. 15:00 Smej - Makovec 1
13.4.2024. 14:00 Trkulja-Rihtarec 2
13.4.2024. 9:00 Novak-Logožar 1
13.4.2024. 9:00 Novak-Logožar 1
12.4.2024. 18:00 Modlic 2
12.4.2024. 18:00 Hamer - Stojko 1
12.4.2024. 16:00 Trkulja-Novak 1
12.4.2024. 9:00 Tenis skola 9-18h 2
11.4.2024. 15:30 Kezele - Vogrinec 2
11.4.2024. 12:00 Sobočan 2
11.4.2024. 9:00 Parovi 1
10.4.2024. 16:30 Makovec - Smej 1
10.4.2024. 16:30 Makovec - Smej 1
10.4.2024. 15:00 Bažika - Vogrinec 1
10.4.2024. 12:30 Sobočan 1
10.4.2024. 8:00 Tenis skola 8-16:30h 2
9.4.2024. 17:00 Rihtarec 2
9.4.2024. 17:00 Hamer-Vinko 1
9.4.2024. 15:00 Novak-Bogdan 1
9.4.2024. 13:30 Sobočan 2
9.4.2024. 9:00 Novak -Novak 1
8.4.2024. 17:30 Rihtarec 2
8.4.2024. 17:15 Rekreacija 1
8.4.2024. 17:15 Mesarić 1
7.4.2024. 15:00 Modlic (15-17) 2
7.4.2024. 15:00 Sobočan (15-17) 1
7.4.2024. 9:00 Veterani (9-12) 1
7.4.2024. 9:00 Veterani (9-12) 2
5.4.2024. 16:30 Rihtarec 2
5.4.2024. 16:00 vršić 1
5.4.2024. 13:30 Sobočan 2
5.4.2024. 10:00 Tenis škola 10-13h 2
5.4.2024. 8:30 8:30-10h 2
4.4.2024. 17:00 Sakač -Makovec 2
4.4.2024. 16:00 Turk-Makovec 1
4.4.2024. 9:00 Parovi 1
3.4.2024. 14:00 Tenis škola 14-19h 2
3.4.2024. 13:00 Sobočan 2
3.4.2024. 12:00 Tenis škol 12-13:30h 1
3.4.2024. 10:00 Novak - Novak 1
3.4.2024. 9:00 Tenis škola 9-14h 2
2.4.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec 2
2.4.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
2.4.2024. 9:00 Sakac - Makovec 1
2.4.2024. 9:00 Sakac - Makovec 1
1.4.2024. 9:00 Trkulja-Novak 1
1.4.2024. 9:00 Novak D.-Bogdan V. 2
30.3.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
30.3.2024. 8:00 Bogdan - Trkulja 1
29.3.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec 2
29.3.2024. 12:00 Sobočan 1
29.3.2024. 10:00 Tenis škola 10-15:30h 2
29.3.2024. 9:00 Logozar J.-Novak D. 1
29.3.2024. 8:30 Trkulja-Makovec 2
28.3.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec 2
28.3.2024. 15:30 Bažika - Kezele 1
28.3.2024. 12:00 Sobočan 1
28.3.2024. 11:00 Tenis škola 11-15:30h 2
27.3.2024. 15:00 Vrsic 2
27.3.2024. 15:00 Novak D.-Bogdan V. 1
26.3.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec L. - Hrženjak K. 2
26.3.2024. 16:00 Farkas P. - Novak G. 1
26.3.2024. 16:00 Farkas P. - Novak G. 1
26.3.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
24.3.2024. 15:00 Perčić 1
24.3.2024. 13:00 Sobočan 2
24.3.2024. 9:00 Parovi 1
24.3.2024. 9:00 Parovi 2
21.3.2024. 14:00 Sobočan 2
20.3.2024. 16:00 Rihtarec L. - Hrženjak K. 2
20.3.2024. 15:30 Vrsic 1
19.3.2024. 13:30 Sobočan 2